• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Real Broker MA, LLC
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    608 Plymouth St, Whitman, MA 02382
    1/42

    $582,500

    $586,000

    0.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,001 SqFt

    608 Plymouth St, Whitman, MA 02382

    Listed by Jonathan Wojtowicz of RE/MAX Impact

    221 Center St, Easton, MA 02356
    1/42

    $1,425,000

    $1,495,000

    4.7%
    4 Beds3.5 Baths4,000 SqFt

    221 Center St, Easton, MA 02356

    Listed by Deborah Piazza of Coldwell Banker Realty - Sharon

    25 Brian Rd, Bridgewater, MA 02324
    1/39

    $870,000

    $849,900

    2.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths3,063 SqFt

    25 Brian Rd, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    Listed by Jennifer Copithorne of RE/MAX Platinum

    7 Pelham St, Pembroke, MA 02359
    1/36

    $655,000

    $625,000

    4.8%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,428 SqFt

    7 Pelham St, Pembroke, MA 02359

    Listed by Emily Fahey of Real Broker MA, LLC

    35 Vidal Ave, Falmouth, MA 02536

    $490,000

    $499,000

    1.8%
    4 Beds1.5 Baths1,678 SqFt

    35 Vidal Ave, Falmouth, MA 02536

    Listed by Emily Fahey of Real Broker MA, LLC

    163 Walnut Rd, Wrentham, MA 02093
    1/39

    $570,000

    $550,000

    3.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

    163 Walnut Rd, Wrentham, MA 02093

    Listed by Amber Cadorette of Keller Williams Elite

    10 Duck Lane, Weymouth, MA 02189

    $415,000

    $425,000

    2.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,425 SqFt

    10 Duck Lane, Weymouth, MA 02189

    Listed by Emily Fahey of ALANTE Real Estate

    3008 Pheasant Lane, Middleboro, MA 02346
    1/34

    $430,000

    $400,000

    7.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

    3008 Pheasant Lane, Middleboro, MA 02346

    Listed by Jennifer Eaton of ALANTE Real Estate

    24 Windy Hill Drive, Plymouth, MA 02360
    1/30

    $625,000

    $575,000

    8.7%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,588 SqFt

    24 Windy Hill Drive, Plymouth, MA 02360

    Listed by Asim Ghani of East Key Realty

    65 Bunnys Rd, Carver, MA 02330
    1/38

    $545,000

    $499,000

    9.2%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,110 SqFt

    65 Bunnys Rd, Carver, MA 02330

    Listed by Selling South of Boston Team of Keller Williams Realty Colonial Partners

    30 Harmony Lane, Plymouth, MA 02360
    1/37

    $590,000

    $599,599

    1.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,100 SqFt

    30 Harmony Lane, Plymouth, MA 02360

    Listed by Matthew Montgomery of Plymouth Sails Realty, LLC

    53 Lantern Ln, Plymouth, MA 02360
    1/38

    $565,000

    $525,000

    7.6%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,632 SqFt

    53 Lantern Ln, Plymouth, MA 02360

    Listed by Susana Murphy of ALANTE Real Estate

    15 Cerina Road #15, Boston, MA 02130
    1/24

    $1,317,000

    $1,195,000

    10.2%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,606 SqFt

    15 Cerina Road #15, Boston, MA 02130

    Listed by Adams & Co. Team of Real Broker MA, LLC

    34 Main St, Wilbraham, MA 01095
    1/41

    $597,200

    $525,000

    13.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,841 SqFt

    34 Main St, Wilbraham, MA 01095

    Listed by Shelly Gingras of Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    69-71 Halifax Street #1, Boston, MA 02130
    1/38

    $930,000

    $889,000

    4.6%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,573 SqFt

    69-71 Halifax Street #1, Boston, MA 02130

    Listed by Ellen + Janis Team of Compass

    95-97 Capen St, Medford, MA 02155
    1/42

    $1,300,000

    $1,050,000

    23.8%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,604 SqFt

    95-97 Capen St, Medford, MA 02155

    Listed by The Ali Joyce Team of Real Broker MA, LLC

    17 Amherst St, Danvers, MA 01923
    1/40

    $600,000

    $599,900

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,452 SqFt

    17 Amherst St, Danvers, MA 01923

    Listed by The Bill Butler Group of Leading Edge Real Estate

    104 Homes Ave, Boston, MA 02122
    1/7

    $530,000

    $499,999

    6.0%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,536 SqFt

    104 Homes Ave, Boston, MA 02122

    Listed by Commonwealth Living Group of Real Broker MA, LLC

    478 Torrey St #8, Brockton, MA 02301
    1/5

    $170,000

    $214,000

    20.6%

    478 Torrey St #8, Brockton, MA 02301

    Listed by Ruth Littleton of Littleton Realty Group

    63 Pond St #63, Natick, MA 01760
    1/40

    $579,000

    $579,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,185 SqFt

    63 Pond St #63, Natick, MA 01760

    Listed by Dan Young of Realty Executives Boston West

    1080 Shirley St, Winthrop, MA 02152
    1/21

    $650,000

    $650,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,278 SqFt

    1080 Shirley St, Winthrop, MA 02152

    Listed by Reserve Team of Reference Real Estate

    590 Adams St, Abington, MA 02351
    1/22

    $389,000

    $379,900

    2.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath825 SqFt

    590 Adams St, Abington, MA 02351

    Listed by Commonwealth Living Group of Real Broker MA, LLC

    141 Essex #D6, Saugus, MA 01906
    1/31

    $380,000

    $379,000

    0.3%
    2 Beds1 Bath915 SqFt

    141 Essex #D6, Saugus, MA 01906

    Listed by Henry Choi of Real Broker MA, LLC

    320 Middlesex Ave #A207, Medford, MA 02155
    1/42

    $855,000

    $865,000

    1.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,466 SqFt

    320 Middlesex Ave #A207, Medford, MA 02155

    Listed by The Jenkins Group of Keller Williams Realty

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    emily-fahey-realtor-logo-w-tag-and-real-black-rgb-1920px-w-72ppi

    Get My App

    Your Next Chapter Starts Here
    Emily Fahey
    +1(857) 540-6871
    nextchapterwithemily@gmail.com
    90 Canal Street, Boston, Massachusetts, 02114, USA

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Get My App

    Your Next Chapter Starts Here
    Emily Fahey
    +1(857) 540-6871
    nextchapterwithemily@gmail.com
    90 Canal Street, Boston, Massachusetts, 02114, USA