- 1/27 27Pending
$ 340,000
3 Beds1 Bath948 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
221 Center St, Easton, MA 02356
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,000 SqFt
$ 1,425,000 $ 1,495,000 4.7%
Listed by Deborah Piazza of Coldwell Banker Realty - Sharon
25 Brian Rd, Bridgewater, MA 02324
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths3,063 SqFt
$ 870,000 $ 849,900 2.4%
Listed by Jennifer Copithorne of RE/MAX Platinum
7 Pelham St, Pembroke, MA 02359
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,428 SqFt
$ 655,000 $ 625,000 4.8%
Listed by Emily Fahey of Real Broker MA, LLC
24 Windy Hill Drive, Plymouth, MA 02360
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,588 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 575,000 8.7%
Listed by Asim Ghani of East Key Realty
30 Harmony Lane, Plymouth, MA 02360
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,100 SqFt
$ 590,000 $ 599,599 1.6%
Listed by Matthew Montgomery of Plymouth Sails Realty, LLC
608 Plymouth St, Whitman, MA 02382
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,001 SqFt
$ 582,500 $ 586,000 0.6%
Listed by Jonathan Wojtowicz of RE/MAX Impact
163 Walnut Rd, Wrentham, MA 02093
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt
$ 570,000 $ 550,000 3.6%
Listed by Amber Cadorette of Keller Williams Elite
53 Lantern Ln, Plymouth, MA 02360
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,632 SqFt
$ 565,000 $ 525,000 7.6%
Listed by Susana Murphy of ALANTE Real Estate
65 Bunnys Rd, Carver, MA 02330
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,110 SqFt
$ 545,000 $ 499,000 9.2%
Listed by Selling South of Boston Team of Keller Williams Realty Colonial Partners
35 Vidal Ave, Falmouth, MA 02536
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,678 SqFt
$ 490,000 $ 499,000 1.8%
Listed by Emily Fahey of Real Broker MA, LLC
3008 Pheasant Lane, Middleboro, MA 02346
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 400,000 7.5%
Listed by Jennifer Eaton of ALANTE Real Estate
10 Duck Lane, Weymouth, MA 02189
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,425 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 425,000 2.4%
Listed by Emily Fahey of ALANTE Real Estate